Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.35351.3511.34881.34631.34411.34161.3394
GBPUSD1.71261.7091.70391.70031.69521.69161.6865
USDCHF0.90690.90540.9040.90240.9010.89940.898
USDJPY102.38102.12101.94101.68101.5101.24101.06
EURGBP0.79980.79690.79480.79180.78970.78670.7846
EURCHF1.2171.21631.21581.21511.21461.21391.2134
EURJPY138.19137.69137.36136.86136.53136.03135.7
GBPCHF1.54711.54341.53831.53461.52951.52581.5207
GBPJPY173.52173.29173.09172.86172.65172.42172.22
CHFJPY113.58113.23112.99112.64112.4112.05111.81
USDCAD1.07921.07721.07581.07381.07241.07041.069
EURCAD1.45391.45111.44891.4461.44381.44091.4387
GBPCAD1.83871.83461.82991.82571.8211.81681.8121
CADCHF0.84390.84280.84140.84040.8390.8380.8366
CADJPY95.3795.1394.9394.6994.4894.2494.04
AUDCAD1.02171.01921.01561.01321.00961.00711.0035
AUDUSD0.95110.94890.94540.94330.93980.93770.9342
EURAUD1.44221.43651.4331.42741.42381.41821.4147
GBPAUD1.81381.81021.80681.80321.79991.79631.7929
AUDCHF0.85870.85660.85340.85130.84810.84610.8429
AUDJPY96.5496.3496.195.995.6695.4595.22
EURNZD1.58541.57911.57431.56791.56311.55671.5519
NZDUSD0.86710.86450.86130.85870.85540.85280.8495
GBPNZD2.00091.99481.98741.98131.97391.96791.9605
NZDCHF0.78270.78040.77740.7750.7720.76970.7667
NZDJPY88.1887.8587.5887.2686.9986.6686.39
AUDNZD1.10611.10381.10091.09871.09571.09351.0906
NZDCAD0.93090.92830.9250.92240.91920.91660.9133
USDTRY2.10962.1042.09852.09292.08752.08192.0764
EURTRY2.83872.83242.82542.81922.81222.80592.7989
USDNOK6.25056.23746.22016.2076.18986.17676.1594
EURNOK8.42458.40378.3788.35728.33158.31078.2849
USDCNY6.17016.1666.16396.15986.15776.15366.1515
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR60.2960.1660.0559.9259.8259.6959.58
XAUUSD1313.681307.481300.011293.811286.341280.141272.67
XAGUSD21.3821.1420.7920.5520.219.9619.61