Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34641.34541.34471.34371.3431.3421.3413
GBPUSD1.70291.70151.71.69861.69721.69581.6943
USDCHF0.90660.90590.90490.90420.90330.90260.9017
USDJPY102.07101.99101.92101.84101.76101.68101.61
EURGBP0.79320.79250.79190.79120.79050.78980.7891
EURCHF1.21651.21611.21551.2151.21451.2141.2134
EURJPY137.25137.08136.98136.82136.72136.55136.45
GBPCHF1.53931.53821.53681.53581.53441.53331.532
GBPJPY173.46173.28173.13172.95172.81172.62172.48
CHFJPY113.05112.88112.77112.61112.5112.33112.22
USDCAD1.08351.08271.08131.08051.07911.07831.0768
EURCAD1.45621.45491.45311.45191.45011.44881.4471
GBPCAD1.8411.83941.83681.83531.83271.83121.8286
CADCHF0.84010.8390.83810.83690.8360.83490.834
CADJPY94.6694.594.494.2594.159493.9
AUDCAD1.02191.01991.0181.0161.01411.01211.0102
AUDUSD0.94530.94340.94210.94030.9390.93710.9358
EURAUD1.43481.4331.43081.4291.42681.4251.4227
GBPAUD1.81441.81191.80871.80621.8031.80051.7973
AUDCHF0.85350.85240.85140.85030.84940.84830.8473
AUDJPY96.3396.1295.9795.7595.695.3995.24
EURNZD1.5791.57691.5741.57181.5691.56681.564
NZDUSD0.85970.85790.85670.85480.85360.85180.8505
GBPNZD1.99721.99411.98991.98681.98251.97941.9752
NZDCHF0.77650.77530.77430.7730.77210.77080.7699
NZDJPY87.5487.3687.2487.0786.9486.7786.65
AUDNZD1.10371.10251.10121.09991.09861.09731.096
NZDCAD0.9290.92730.92550.92380.9220.92030.9185
USDTRY2.11682.11032.10442.09792.09212.08562.0798
EURTRY2.84662.83672.82852.81862.81042.80052.7923
USDNOK6.26826.25096.23916.22186.216.19286.181
EURNOK8.42658.40178.38568.36088.34478.31998.3038
USDCNY6.16816.16676.16496.16356.16176.16036.1585
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR60.1160.056059.9459.8959.8359.78
XAUUSD1316.581312.981308.721305.121300.861297.261293
XAGUSD20.8720.7920.6920.620.520.4120.31