Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.35711.3551.351.3481.3431.34091.336
GBPUSD1.71251.71041.70831.70621.70411.70211.7
USDCHF0.90950.90610.90470.90140.90.89660.8952
USDJPY101.91101.76101.64101.49101.37101.22101.1
EURGBP0.7940.79310.79080.78990.78760.78670.7844
EURCHF1.21631.21591.21551.2151.21461.21421.2138
EURJPY137.82137.58137.06136.82136.31136.07135.55
GBPCHF1.54951.54481.54291.53821.53631.53161.5297
GBPJPY173.93173.7173.44173.21172.95172.72172.46
CHFJPY113.46113.26112.82112.61112.17111.97111.52
USDCAD1.07831.07711.07541.07421.07251.07141.0696
EURCAD1.45831.45581.45021.44771.44211.43961.434
GBPCAD1.84161.83871.83551.83261.82941.82651.8233
CADCHF0.84760.84420.84270.83930.83780.83440.8329
CADJPY94.7994.6894.6194.594.4294.3294.24
AUDCAD1.01621.0141.01061.00841.00511.00280.9995
AUDUSD0.94710.94470.94130.93890.93550.93310.9297
EURAUD1.45441.44941.44141.43631.42831.42321.4153
GBPAUD1.8361.82981.82411.81791.81231.80611.8004
AUDCHF0.85860.85380.85070.84590.84280.8380.835
AUDJPY96.0895.8295.5395.2794.9894.7294.44
EURNZD1.56661.56291.55831.55461.551.54621.5416
NZDUSD0.87310.87140.86860.8670.86420.86250.8597
GBPNZD1.98121.97621.97331.96831.96541.96031.9575
NZDCHF0.7880.78560.78390.78150.77970.77740.7756
NZDJPY88.4788.3288.1287.9887.7787.6387.43
AUDNZD1.09231.08891.08621.08271.08011.07661.074
NZDCAD0.93660.93510.93260.93110.92850.9270.9244
USDTRY2.13032.12582.11422.10962.09812.09352.0819
EURTRY2.88352.87522.85222.84392.82092.81262.7896
USDNOK6.22336.21226.20126.19016.17916.1686.1571
EURNOK8.41288.39838.36128.34688.30978.29538.2581
USDCNY6.16676.1666.16486.16426.1636.16236.1611
USDBRL2.21762.21222.20142.1962.18522.17982.169
USDINR60.3560.2860.1260.0559.959.8359.67
XAUUSD1327.421321.691313.341307.611299.261293.531285.18
XAGUSD21.4421.2621.1120.9320.7820.5920.45