Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34711.34431.34231.33951.33741.33471.3326
GBPUSD1.70141.69851.69491.69191.68831.68531.6817
USDCHF0.91460.91270.91050.90850.90630.90430.9021
USDJPY104.35103.72103.33102.7102.31101.68101.29
EURGBP0.79430.79330.79280.79190.79140.79040.7899
EURCHF1.21991.21881.21811.2171.21621.21521.2144
EURJPY139.26138.56138.26137.56137.27136.57136.27
GBPCHF1.54161.54031.53821.5371.53491.53371.5316
GBPJPY175.86175.05174.57173.76173.28172.47172
CHFJPY114.2113.71113.53113.04112.85112.36112.18
USDCAD1.10061.09621.09391.08951.08721.08281.0805
EURCAD1.47111.46631.46461.45981.45811.45331.4516
GBPCAD1.85551.85041.84851.84341.84151.83641.8344
CADCHF0.83750.83670.83450.83360.83140.83060.8283
CADJPY94.9494.794.4994.2694.0593.8193.6
AUDCAD1.02261.02081.01881.0171.0151.01321.0112
AUDUSD0.94510.9420.93660.93350.92810.9250.9196
EURAUD1.45051.4441.44161.43511.43261.42611.4237
GBPAUD1.83071.82351.81981.81251.80881.80161.7979
AUDCHF0.85370.85250.84920.8480.84470.84350.8401
AUDJPY96.4896.3196.0795.8995.6695.4895.25
EURNZD1.58821.58441.58121.57741.57421.57041.5672
NZDUSD0.85710.85430.85190.84910.84660.84390.8414
GBPNZD2.00562.00121.99641.9921.98721.98281.978
NZDCHF0.77590.77450.77290.77150.76990.76860.767
NZDJPY88.2487.8687.6287.2587.0186.6486.4
AUDNZD1.10581.10441.10061.09911.09531.09391.09
NZDCAD0.93140.9290.92790.92550.92440.9220.9209
USDTRY2.18292.16242.15042.12992.11792.09742.0854
EURTRY2.91732.89112.87982.85362.84222.81612.8047
USDNOK6.31126.29546.2746.25836.23696.22116.1997
EURNOK8.42638.41098.39638.38098.36638.3518.3364
USDCNY6.18296.17696.17496.16896.16696.16096.1589
USDBRL2.21762.21222.20142.1962.18522.17982.169
USDINR60.960.6560.560.2560.159.8559.7
XAUUSD1312.621308.241300.861296.481289.11284.721277.34
XAGUSD20.9920.8520.7220.5920.4620.3320.2