Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.33381.33171.32971.32771.32561.32361.3216
GBPUSD1.66311.66161.65991.65841.65671.65521.6535
USDCHF0.91580.91470.91270.91150.90960.90840.9064
USDJPY104.21104.08103.86103.73103.5103.37103.14
EURGBP0.80430.8030.80190.80050.79940.79810.797
EURCHF1.2121.21161.21051.21011.2091.20861.2075
EURJPY138.3138.15137.87137.72137.43137.28137
GBPCHF1.51871.5171.51351.51181.50821.50651.503
GBPJPY172.6172.47172.14172.01171.69171.56171.23
CHFJPY114.38114.19113.98113.79113.59113.4113.2
USDCAD1.10291.10041.09771.09531.09261.09011.0875
EURCAD1.46061.45861.45631.45431.4521.451.4476
GBPCAD1.8291.8251.82051.81641.81191.80791.8033
CADCHF0.83540.83460.83310.83230.83080.82990.8285
CADJPY95.2795.1194.8694.7194.4694.394.05
AUDCAD1.02661.02391.02281.021.01891.01611.015
AUDUSD0.93990.93640.93470.93120.92940.9260.9242
EURAUD1.43321.43151.42741.42571.42161.41991.4158
GBPAUD1.79451.79121.78431.78091.77411.77071.7638
AUDCHF0.85380.85190.85080.84890.84780.84590.8448
AUDJPY97.3197.0596.8696.5996.4196.1495.95
EURNZD1.58781.58581.58111.57921.57451.57261.5679
NZDUSD0.84950.8460.84420.84070.83880.83530.8334
GBPNZD1.98961.98521.9771.97261.96441.961.9518
NZDCHF0.77090.76910.76810.76630.76530.76360.7625
NZDJPY87.987.6487.4687.287.0286.7686.58
AUDNZD1.11211.11071.10921.10781.10621.10481.1032
NZDCAD0.92780.92490.92360.92080.91950.91660.9154
USDTRY2.19632.18892.18332.1762.17042.1632.1575
EURTRY2.91482.90552.89892.88962.8832.87372.8671
USDNOK6.18066.17036.15296.14276.12536.1156.0976
EURNOK8.18938.18218.16378.15658.1388.13098.1124
USDCNY6.17756.17136.16686.16066.15626.156.1455
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR61.0960.9360.6760.560.2460.0859.81
XAUUSD1296.751290.031286.51279.781276.251269.531266
XAGUSD19.9119.7419.6719.519.4319.2619.19