Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.3511.34921.34811.34631.34451.34341.3416
GBPUSD1.70911.70571.70371.70041.6971.6951.6916
USDCHF0.90540.90420.90350.90240.90120.90050.8994
USDJPY102.13101.96101.86101.69101.52101.42101.25
EURGBP0.79690.79490.79370.79180.78980.78860.7867
EURCHF1.21631.21591.21561.21511.21461.21441.2139
EURJPY137.7137.39137.19136.87136.56136.36136.05
GBPCHF1.54341.54011.5381.53461.53131.52921.5258
GBPJPY173.33173.16173.05172.88172.71172.61172.43
CHFJPY113.24113.01112.87112.65112.42112.28112.06
USDCAD1.07721.07591.07511.07381.07251.07171.0704
EURCAD1.45111.44921.4481.4461.44411.44291.4409
GBPCAD1.83471.83131.82921.82581.82241.82031.8169
CADCHF0.84280.84190.84130.84040.83950.83890.838
CADJPY95.1394.9794.8694.6994.5294.4294.25
AUDCAD1.01941.0171.01561.01321.01091.00941.007
AUDUSD0.95030.94780.94620.94370.94110.93950.937
EURAUD1.43731.43341.4311.4271.42311.42061.4167
GBPAUD1.81161.80811.8061.80261.79911.7971.7935
AUDCHF0.85780.85550.8540.85170.84930.84780.8455
AUDJPY96.4496.2596.1295.9395.7395.6195.41
EURNZD1.57931.57471.57191.56741.56281.561.5554
NZDUSD0.86540.86290.86140.8590.85650.8550.8526
GBPNZD1.99461.98941.98631.98111.9761.97281.9676
NZDCHF0.78110.77890.77750.77530.77310.77170.7695
NZDJPY87.9687.7187.5587.387.0586.8986.64
AUDNZD1.10421.10191.10051.09831.0961.09461.0924
NZDCAD0.92890.92650.92510.92270.92030.91890.9165
USDTRY2.10362.09942.09682.09262.08832.08572.0815
EURTRY2.83252.82722.82382.81852.81312.80982.8044
USDNOK6.23746.22586.21866.2076.19546.18826.1766
EURNOK8.40398.38618.37518.35738.33968.32868.3108
USDCNY6.16426.16236.16116.15916.15726.1566.154
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR60.1660.0760.0159.9259.8359.7859.69
XAUUSD1312.191305.571301.491294.881288.261284.181277.57
XAGUSD21.1220.8920.7520.5220.2920.1519.92