Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.33151.32981.32871.32691.32511.3241.3223
GBPUSD1.66171.66031.65941.6581.65651.65561.6542
USDCHF0.9160.91470.91390.91250.91120.91040.9091
USDJPY104.2104.05103.97103.83103.69103.6103.46
EURGBP0.80280.80190.80130.80030.79930.79870.7977
EURCHF1.21211.21161.21131.21091.21041.21011.2096
EURJPY138.29138.12138.01137.83137.66137.55137.38
GBPCHF1.51861.51641.51511.51291.51071.50941.5072
GBPJPY172.7172.5172.38172.18171.98171.85171.65
CHFJPY114.26114.1114113.84113.68113.58113.43
USDCAD1.10051.09871.09761.09581.0941.09291.0911
EURCAD1.45871.4571.4561.45431.45261.45161.4499
GBPCAD1.82471.82161.81971.81671.81361.81171.8087
CADCHF0.83520.83420.83360.83260.83170.83110.8301
CADJPY95.2595.0794.9794.894.6294.5294.35
AUDCAD1.02211.02031.01921.01741.01561.01451.0128
AUDUSD0.93580.9330.93120.92840.92560.92380.921
EURAUD1.43671.43381.4321.42911.42631.42451.4216
GBPAUD1.79961.79431.79111.78581.78051.77721.7719
AUDCHF0.85170.850.8490.84740.84570.84470.843
AUDJPY97.1696.996.7496.4796.2196.0595.79
EURNZD1.59051.58761.58581.58291.57991.57811.5752
NZDUSD0.84480.84230.84080.83830.83580.83430.8319
GBPNZD1.99241.98691.98351.9781.97251.96921.9637
NZDCHF0.76840.76710.76630.7650.76370.76290.7616
NZDJPY87.6687.4487.387.0786.8586.7186.48
AUDNZD1.1131.11121.11011.10831.10651.10531.1035
NZDCAD0.92250.9210.92010.91870.91720.91630.9148
USDTRY2.1992.19112.18632.17852.17072.16582.158
EURTRY2.91332.90492.89982.89142.88312.87792.8696
USDNOK6.22066.19966.18666.16576.14476.13176.1107
EURNOK8.23348.21218.1998.17788.15658.14348.1222
USDCNY6.16996.16546.16276.15836.15396.15126.1467
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR60.9560.8460.7760.6560.5360.4660.34
XAUUSD1297.681291.021286.911280.241273.581269.471262.8
XAGUSD19.619.5319.4919.4219.3619.3119.25