Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4 =

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6 =

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12 =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12 =

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6 =

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4 =

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD0.38070.25380.12690.4614-0.1269-0.2538-0.3807
GBPUSD0.46230.30820.15410.5604-0.1541-0.3082-0.4623
USDCHF0.24350.16240.08120.2952-0.0812-0.1624-0.2435
USDJPY28.2318.829.4134.21-9.41-18.82-28.23
EURGBP0.22670.15120.07560.2748-0.0756-0.1512-0.2267
EURCHF0.33590.22390.1120.4072-0.112-0.2239-0.3359
EURJPY38.9925.991347.26-13-25.99-38.99
GBPCHF0.40840.27230.13610.495-0.1361-0.2723-0.4084
GBPJPY47.3531.5715.7857.39-15.78-31.57-47.35
CHFJPY31.9521.310.6538.73-10.65-21.3-31.95
USDCAD0.30350.20240.10120.3679-0.1012-0.2024-0.3035
EURCAD0.42010.28010.140.5093-0.14-0.2801-0.4201
GBPCAD0.50990.340.170.6181-0.17-0.34-0.5099
CADCHF0.22090.14730.07360.2677-0.0736-0.1473-0.2209
CADJPY25.617.078.5331.03-8.53-17.07-25.6
AUDCAD0.28210.1880.0940.3419-0.094-0.188-0.2821
AUDUSD0.25580.17050.08530.31-0.0853-0.1705-0.2558
EURAUD0.4110.2740.1370.4981-0.137-0.274-0.411
GBPAUD0.49930.33280.16640.6052-0.1664-0.3328-0.4993
AUDCHF0.22590.15060.07530.2738-0.0753-0.1506-0.2259
AUDJPY26.217.478.7331.76-8.73-17.47-26.2
EURNZD0.44460.29640.14820.5389-0.1482-0.2964-0.4446
NZDUSD0.23740.15830.07910.2878-0.0791-0.1583-0.2374
GBPNZD0.54010.36010.180.6547-0.18-0.3601-0.5401
NZDCHF0.20970.13980.06990.2542-0.0699-0.1398-0.2097
NZDJPY24.3316.228.1129.49-8.11-16.22-24.33
AUDNZD0.29780.19850.09930.3609-0.0993-0.1985-0.2978
NZDCAD0.26190.17460.08730.3175-0.0873-0.1746-0.2619
USDTRY0.59170.39450.19720.7172-0.1972-0.3945-0.5917
EURTRY0.81850.54560.27280.9921-0.2728-0.5456-0.8185
USDNOK1.65211.10140.55072.0025-0.5507-1.1014-1.6521
EURNOK2.28271.52180.76092.767-0.7609-1.5218-2.2827
USDCNY1.69431.12960.56482.0537-0.5648-1.1296-1.6943
USDBRL0.61270.40850.20420.7427-0.2042-0.4085-0.6127
USDINR16.811.25.620.36-5.6-11.2-16.8
XAUUSD357.15238.1119.05432.91-119.05-238.1-357.15
XAGUSD5.47693.65131.82566.6387-1.8256-3.6513-5.4769
Chatroom