Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4 =

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6 =

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12 =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12 =

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6 =

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4 =

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.38271.38231.38191.38131.38111.38071.3803
GBPUSD1.67571.67491.6741.67131.67241.67161.6707
USDCHF0.88120.88090.88050.88010.87990.87950.8792
USDJPY102.24102.18102.13101.9102.01101.96101.9
EURGBP0.82660.82630.82590.82620.82530.82490.8246
EURCHF1.21651.21631.21621.21581.21581.21571.2155
EURJPY141.24141.16141.09140.77140.93140.86140.78
GBPCHF1.47491.47421.47351.47161.47211.47141.4707
GBPJPY171.17171.04170.91170.38170.65170.52170.39
CHFJPY116.13116.07116.01115.77115.89115.83115.77
USDCAD1.11.09961.09911.09881.09831.09781.0974
EURCAD1.51971.51911.51861.5181.51741.51691.5163
GBPCAD1.8421.84091.83971.83741.83751.83631.8352
CADCHF0.80210.80180.80140.80080.80060.80020.7999
CADJPY93.0392.9892.9392.7392.8292.7792.72
AUDCAD1.02821.02761.02691.02821.02551.02481.0242
AUDUSD0.93610.93540.93460.93620.9330.93220.9315
EURAUD1.48281.48161.48041.47541.4781.47681.4756
GBPAUD1.7971.79531.79351.78611.78991.78811.7864
AUDCHF0.82420.82350.82270.8240.82130.82050.8198
AUDJPY95.6295.5295.4295.3795.2195.195
EURNZD1.61321.61151.60981.60281.60641.60471.603
NZDUSD0.86180.86090.85990.86170.85810.85710.8562
GBPNZD1.95431.95221.951.94091.94561.94341.9413
NZDCHF0.75840.75760.75680.75860.75520.75440.7536
NZDJPY87.9387.8487.7687.8987.5887.4987.4
AUDNZD1.08891.08831.08771.08551.08651.08591.0853
NZDCAD0.94640.94550.94460.94640.94280.94190.941
USDTRY2.14892.14622.14342.13372.1382.13522.1325
EURTRY2.97212.96822.96442.94882.95682.9532.9491
USDNOK5.95945.95715.95495.9585.95035.94815.9458
EURNOK8.23348.238.22668.2298.21988.21648.213
USDCNY6.15766.15736.15696.15596.15636.15596.1556
USDBRL2.23242.22992.22732.22552.22212.21952.217
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD13121308.631305.261305.821298.521295.151291.78
XAGUSD19.7119.6419.5719.5819.4319.3619.29
Chatroom