Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34641.34621.34611.34631.34571.34551.3454
GBPUSD1.70541.70481.70411.70511.70281.70211.7015
USDCHF0.9030.90290.90270.90250.90250.90230.9022
USDJPY101.6101.58101.56101.47101.51101.49101.47
EURGBP0.79110.79080.79040.78950.78980.78950.7891
EURCHF1.21511.2151.21491.21491.21471.21461.2146
EURJPY136.75136.72136.69136.61136.62136.59136.56
GBPCHF1.53951.53891.53821.53911.53691.53631.5356
GBPJPY173.16173.1173.03172.97172.9172.83172.76
CHFJPY112.58112.55112.52112.44112.46112.43112.41
USDCAD1.0751.07471.07441.07321.07371.07341.0731
EURCAD1.44721.44671.44621.4451.44521.44471.4442
GBPCAD1.83231.83151.83061.8291.82891.82811.8272
CADCHF0.84130.8410.84070.84090.840.83970.8394
CADJPY94.5994.5794.5594.5594.5194.4894.46
AUDCAD1.01661.01591.01521.01241.01381.01311.0124
AUDUSD0.94670.94590.94520.9430.94370.9430.9422
EURAUD1.42851.42731.42621.42781.42391.42281.4217
GBPAUD1.80861.80691.80531.80771.8021.80041.7988
AUDCHF0.85440.85380.85310.85090.85180.85110.8505
AUDJPY96.1296.0595.9795.7295.8295.7595.67
EURNZD1.56791.56611.56441.5581.56081.5591.5573
NZDUSD0.86440.86330.86230.8640.86030.85930.8583
GBPNZD1.98441.98211.97991.9721.97551.97331.9711
NZDCHF0.78010.77920.77830.77970.77650.77560.7747
NZDJPY87.7587.6687.5687.7287.3687.2687.16
AUDNZD1.10061.09921.09791.09241.09511.09371.0924
NZDCAD0.92830.92730.92620.92730.92420.92320.9221
USDTRY2.09362.09172.08992.09372.08622.08432.0825
EURTRY2.822.81762.81522.82052.81042.80792.8055
USDNOK6.20556.20296.20026.19226.19496.19226.1896
EURNOK8.35038.34738.34428.33748.33828.33518.3321
USDCNY6.16136.16086.16026.16136.15916.15856.1579
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR59.9159.8859.8559.8959.7959.7659.73
XAUUSD1306.851306.121305.381306.371303.921303.181302.45
XAGUSD20.9520.9420.9220.9520.8920.8820.86