Puntos pivote de la Camarilla

Camarilla - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.34441.34391.34341.34421.34251.3421.3415
GBPUSD1.69891.69851.69821.69791.69751.69721.6968
USDCHF0.90590.90560.90530.9040.90470.90430.904
USDJPY101.82101.8101.78101.8101.74101.71101.69
EURGBP0.79180.79150.79130.79170.79080.79050.7902
EURCHF1.21561.21551.21541.21531.21531.21521.2151
EURJPY136.82136.77136.71136.85136.6136.54136.49
GBPCHF1.53791.53741.5371.5351.5361.53551.5351
GBPJPY172.91172.86172.82172.87172.72172.67172.63
CHFJPY112.58112.53112.49112.61112.4112.35112.3
USDCAD1.08381.0831.08221.07921.08071.081.0792
EURCAD1.45481.4541.45321.45021.45161.45081.45
GBPCAD1.83971.83851.83741.83241.8351.83391.8327
CADCHF0.83810.83770.83720.8380.83630.83590.8354
CADJPY94.2994.2294.1594.394.0293.9693.89
AUDCAD1.01781.01711.01641.01451.01511.01441.0137
AUDUSD0.94020.93990.93960.94020.93890.93860.9383
EURAUD1.43141.43091.43031.42951.42931.42871.4282
GBPAUD1.80931.80881.80821.80631.80721.80671.8061
AUDCHF0.85090.85060.85030.85010.84970.84940.8491
AUDJPY95.6795.6495.6195.6995.5495.5195.47
EURNZD1.5741.57341.57281.5721.57161.5711.5704
NZDUSD0.85550.8550.85460.85550.85370.85330.8529
GBPNZD1.99041.98951.98861.9851.98691.9861.9851
NZDCHF0.77390.77360.77330.77310.77270.77240.7721
NZDJPY87.058786.9687.0786.8886.8386.79
AUDNZD1.10081.10041.11.09931.09921.09871.0983
NZDCAD0.92580.92510.92440.92280.92310.92250.9218
USDTRY2.09582.09522.09462.09362.09352.09292.0923
EURTRY2.81642.8152.81362.8142.81072.80922.8078
USDNOK6.22876.22536.22196.21326.21526.21186.2084
EURNOK8.36138.35798.35468.34958.34798.34458.3412
USDCNY6.1656.16446.16396.16136.16286.16226.1617
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR59.9759.9559.9359.9459.8959.8759.85
XAUUSD1310.121308.521306.921301.591303.721302.121300.52
XAGUSD20.8320.7920.7520.620.6620.6220.58